Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, MARLOW RICHMOND, BRIDGE MEADOW WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.8%
Price Change
-£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
-22.8%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 30 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5EG
← Back to All Properties