Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE GARDEN HOUSE, GOLF LANE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 8AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,675,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£203,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,675,000
+13.8%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Detached
+£203,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,471,500
+36.9%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Detached
+£396,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,075,000
Sold on 19 November 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 8AY
← Back to All Properties