Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, DAWLISH AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 9DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
-13.6%
Sold on 21 November 2023
Terraced
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,995
+37.5%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+135.3%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£45,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 9DT
← Back to All Properties