Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ESCOTT PLACE, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 0HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+18.5%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+61.7%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 0HA
← Back to All Properties