14, EDMUND ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV1 4JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£159,500+13.9%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+19.7%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 6 August 2018
Terraced
Sale #1