Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DARLINGTON COURT, BROOMWOOD GARDENS, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 9LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+318.6%
Price Change
+£205,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+318.6%
Sold on 4 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£205,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 27 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 9LR
← Back to All Properties