Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WHEELERS PARK, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6GH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+35.6%
Sold on 4 April 2019
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+2.3%
Sold on 8 October 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+38.4%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+22.4%
Sold on 16 July 2002
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 25 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6GH
← Back to All Properties