Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, STOCKDALE DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
8 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,950
+33.3%
Sold on 8 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-14.3%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 25 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3RU
← Back to All Properties