Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CAMPION PLACE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 3EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+91.2%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+34.9%
Sold on 17 February 2003
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+16.7%
Sold on 27 February 2001
Terraced
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 3EH
← Back to All Properties