9, LITTLE DEAN COURT, WINTON HILL, STOCKBRIDGE, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO20 6HL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000-5.4%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£222,000+208.3%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+22.0%
Sold on 17 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000-12.6%
Sold on 4 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 16 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1