763, LINCOLN ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE1 3HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£91,500-3.2%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500+155.4%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£57,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,995
Sold on 3 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1