Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5A, STATION PARADE, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 2RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
14 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£22,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,950
+20.9%
Sold on 14 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+79.2%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 1 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 2RX
← Back to All Properties