76, VOLANTE DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 2JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£241,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£241,000+9.5%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+72.5%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 9 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1