Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TARRAGON DRIVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0WH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£69,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+64.3%
Sold on 19 January 2004
Detached
+£69,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,750
+0.3%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Detached
+£360 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,390
Sold on 31 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0WH
← Back to All Properties