Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UTOPIA, WILDMOOR LANE, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 0JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£701,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£261,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£701,000
+59.3%
Sold on 10 September 2024
Detached
+£261,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£440,000
+87.2%
Sold on 27 March 2018
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+48.7%
Sold on 7 August 2001
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 0JD
← Back to All Properties