Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 96, ALBANY ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
+1.7%
Sold on 28 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+31.0%
Sold on 17 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,000
Sold on 3 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5QQ
← Back to All Properties