Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ORTON VALE, LOWER MOOR ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 8FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+2.4%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000
+97.6%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+33.8%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 25 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 8FJ
← Back to All Properties