UPPER FLAT, 45, BELTINGE ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 6DA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£246,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£246,500+41.3%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,500+14.8%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000+105.4%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+64.4%
Sold on 1 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 25 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1