Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WILD HERONS, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£78,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+57.0%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,950
+31.7%
Sold on 17 June 2002
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+65.1%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9SF
← Back to All Properties