22, GREENBANK AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 7EG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,700
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£64,705 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£184,700+53.9%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£64,705 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995+158.1%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£73,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+132.5%
Sold on 21 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 18 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1