131, LANSDOWNE ROAD, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW1 5LP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.6%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£112,500+144.6%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000+8.2%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+9.0%
Sold on 1 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1