Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SELWYN ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7DH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+27.9%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000
+6.2%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+34.9%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+23.6%
Sold on 12 February 2014
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 22 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7DH
← Back to All Properties