Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ARDERNE AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 8NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+7.1%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+253.7%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 9 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 8NS
← Back to All Properties