Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 23, ST VINCENT AVENUE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 5SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£208,000
-6.3%
Sold on 23 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 21 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 5SH
← Back to All Properties