Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
B 6.10, BLOCK B WILBURN BASIN, ORDSALL LANE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4XR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,556
Last Sold Price
11 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£110,873 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£325,556
+51.6%
Sold on 11 September 2018
Other
+£110,873 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,683
Sold on 31 March 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4XR
← Back to All Properties