8, WHEELERS WALK, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 1WX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+16.8%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000+264.2%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1