Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MUSWELL ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9PH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.4%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+86.4%
Sold on 5 April 2022
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£118,000
+34.1%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,000
+10.7%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500
+91.6%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+59.6%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 17 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9PH
← Back to All Properties