Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, NORTHGATE LODGE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF8 1LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+17.6%
Sold on 13 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+24.1%
Sold on 18 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+39.8%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,995
Sold on 26 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF8 1LZ
← Back to All Properties