Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ST JOHNS ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 5DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+17.9%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
-2.2%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 5DE
← Back to All Properties