Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4LY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+11.9%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,500
+15.8%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+44.2%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+239.8%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4LY
← Back to All Properties