75, STANLEY AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 6PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,250
Last Sold Price
19 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.8%
Price Change
-£181,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,250-98.8%
Sold on 19 October 2015
Other
-£181,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000+98.9%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Other
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Other
Sale #1