Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DUNCAN ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 3BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
-11.0%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+15.5%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+14.6%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 3BL
← Back to All Properties