26, KNIGHTS MANOR WAY, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 5SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000-5.7%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Terraced
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,995+191.7%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1