Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, CUMBERLAND STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£29,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£94,000
+45.5%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£29,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,600
+61.5%
Sold on 12 May 2003
Terraced
+£24,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+25.2%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1EZ
← Back to All Properties