4, HIGH STREET, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 9HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+54.4%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000+102.7%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+308.3%
Sold on 16 January 2001
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1