25, BEACONSFIELD AVENUE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT16 2LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£298,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£298,000+55.2%
Sold on 20 June 2023
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000+21.5%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+9.7%
Sold on 1 May 2014
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1