FLAT 22, TENNYSON HOUSE, ADDISON COURT, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM16 4FF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£99,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£312,500+46.7%
Sold on 25 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,950+2.1%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,500
Sold on 9 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1