Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SHAKESPEARE DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 3NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,500
+40.2%
Sold on 24 October 2018
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
-2.3%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 3NT
← Back to All Properties