Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, RIDGE COURT, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 3LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+24.1%
Sold on 21 March 2024
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+45.1%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 11 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 3LN
← Back to All Properties