Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2 CLOCK TOWER LOFTS, THE PAPER MILL, CRABBLE HILL, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£213,500
+4.1%
Sold on 25 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+17.1%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+6.1%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 25 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0FA
← Back to All Properties