21, PARKER STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 2HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.3%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£77,500+131.3%
Sold on 3 September 2020
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+6.3%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 14 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1