40, THE BOULEVARD, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT

DA9 9GU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,900
Last Sold Price
10 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£4,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£270,900-1.5%
Sold on 10 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+34.1%
Sold on 14 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+5.1%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 28 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1