Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WINTON DRIVE, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 3RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£199,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+71.1%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£199,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,500
+312.5%
Sold on 29 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 14 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 3RF
← Back to All Properties