Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HYACINTH WAY, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0UR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,995
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£108,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£319,995
+51.7%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Detached
+£108,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£211,000
+8.8%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+35.7%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Detached
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,995
+52.1%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,995
Sold on 30 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0UR
← Back to All Properties