Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
172, MARKET STREET, BURY, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BL0 0JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£124,500
+24.5%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 14 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 0JF
← Back to All Properties