Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PINE LEA, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 1NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£388,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£388,000
+23.2%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+12.5%
Sold on 23 March 2015
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 17 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 1NZ
← Back to All Properties