30, BENHAM DRIVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 5QW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£242,500+38.6%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+127.3%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+36.3%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1