162, COCK LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£392,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£143,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£392,500+57.7%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£143,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,950+88.6%
Sold on 29 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£116,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1