Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 16, EATON ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH4 7EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
+14.3%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+15.0%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 1 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH4 7EN
← Back to All Properties