Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ORCHID ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 9XD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+64.5%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+40.7%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
-3.5%
Sold on 4 February 1999
Semi-Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 9XD
← Back to All Properties